ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15763202
nr 1576 3202
Niklas Göran
(1913-2000), Sverige
Niklas Göran (1913-2000), Sweden. "Han som gjorde duvor". Signed, numbered 25/300, dated -52. Image dimensions: 24x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x36,
ETCHING, "Han som gjorde duvor". Signerad, numrerad 25/300, daterad -52. Bildmått: 24x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x36 cm
Anton Niklas Göran, Swedish konstsmed, draughtsman, printmaker and sculptor born 1913, dead 2000.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 6 2023
at 19:28:01
6/11 14:31:26
Niklas Göran
Read more about Niklas Göran